개인정보 취급방침 - privacy & policy

1. "냠냠"은 안드로이드 앱 이용자의 개인정보를 매우 중요하게 생각하며 각별히 주의를 기울여 처리하고 있습니다.

다음과 같은 목적외에는 사용하지 않습니다.

– android.permission.CAMERA : 비디오 시청시 얼굴과/입의 움직임을 인식을 수행하기 위함

– android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE : 앱의 설정 정보를 저장하고 읽는 용도로만 사용하면 그 어떤 개인정보도 수집 및 보유하지 않습니다.

– android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE : 앱의 설정 정보를 저장하고 읽는 용도로만 사용하면 그 어떤 개인정보도 수집 및 보유하지 않습니다.



2. 정보 주체의 권리, 의무 및 그 행사방법 이용자는 개인정보 주체로서 다음과 같은 권리를 행사할 수 있습니다.

"냠냠"은 사용자의 그 어떤 개인정보도 수집 및 보유하지 않습니다.


3. 처리하는 개인정보의 항목 작성

"냠냠"은 사용자의 그 어떤 개인정보도 수집 및 보유하지 않습니다.


4. 개인정보의 파기

"냠냠"은 사용자의 그 어떤 개인정보도 수집 및 보유하지 않습니다.


5. 개인정보의 안정성 확보 조치 "냠냠" 개인정보보호법 제29에 따라 다음과 같이 안정성 확보에 필요한 기술적/관리적 및 물리적 조치를 하고 있습니다.

"냠냠"은 사용자의 그 어떤 개인정보도 수집 및 보유하지 않습니다.


6. 개인정보 보호책임자 작성

"냠냠"은 사용자의 그 어떤 개인정보도 수집 및 보유하지 않습니다.


7. 개인정보 처리방침 변경

① 이 개인정보 처리 방침은 시행일로부터 적용되며, 법령 및 방침에 따른 변경내용의 추가, 삭제 및 정정이 있는 경우에는 변경사항의 시행 7일 전부터 공지사항을 통하여 고지할 것입니다.

이 개인정보 처리방침은 2020년 1월 29일 부터 적용됩니다.



---------------------------------------


1. "YumYum" is very important to the personal information of the Android app users and handled with special care.

Do not use for the following purposes.

– Android.permission.CAMERA: To recognize the movement of face and mouth when watching a video

– Android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE: If you use only to store and read the app's configuration information, no personal information is collected and retained.

– Android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE: If you use only to store and read the app's configuration information, no personal information is collected and retained.



2. Rights, duties and method of exercise of the information subject The user can exercise the following rights as a personal information subject.

We do not collect and retain any personal information about you.


3. Create items of personal information to be processed

"YumYum" does not collect and retain any personal information about you.


4. Destruction of personal information

"YumYum" does not collect and retain any personal information about you.


5. Measures to Secure Stability of Personal Information According to Article 29 of the Personal Information Protection Act, the following technical, managerial and physical measures are required to ensure stability.

"YumYum" does not collect and retain any personal information about you.


6. Personal Information Protection Officer

"YumYum" does not collect and retain any personal information about you.


7. Changes to the Privacy Policy

① This personal information processing policy will be applied from the effective date, and if there are additions, deletions and corrections according to the law and policy, we will notify you through the notice seven days before the effective date of the change.

This Privacy Policy is effective from January 29, 2020.


---------------------------------------


1.“饭饭”對於Android應用程序用戶的個人信息非常重要,請特別注意。

請勿用於以下目的。

– Android.permission.CAMERA:在觀看視頻時識別臉部和/或嘴巴的運動

– Android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE:如果僅用於存儲和讀取應用程序的配置信息,則不會收集和保留任何個人信息。

– Android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE:如果僅用於存儲和讀取應用程序的配置信息,則不會收集和保留任何個人信息。



2.信息主體的權利,義務和行使方法用戶可以作為個人信息主體行使以下權利。

我們不會收集和保留有關您的任何個人信息。


3.創建要處理的個人信息項

“饭饭”不會收集和保留有關您的任何個人信息。


4.銷毀個人信息

“饭饭”不會收集和保留有關您的任何個人信息。


5.確保個人信息穩定的措施根據《個人信息保護法》第29條,為確保穩定性需要採取以下技術,管理和物理措施。

“饭饭”不會收集和保留有關您的任何個人信息。


6.個人信息保護官

“饭饭”不會收集和保留有關您的任何個人信息。


7.隱私政策的變更

①本個人信息處理政策自生效之日起生效,如果根據法律和政策有增加,刪除和更正的情況,我們將在變更生效日的前7天通過通知通知您。

本隱私政策於2020年1月29日生效。



---------------------------------------


1.「もぐもぐ」は、Androidアプリの利用者の個人情報を大切にしており、特に注意を払って処理しています。

次のような目的以外に使用しません。

 -  android.permission.CAMERA:ビデオ視聴時の顔と/口の動きを認識を実行するため

 -  android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE:アプリの設定情報を保存して読む目的でのみ使用すると、その個人情報を収集し、保有していません。

 -  android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE:アプリの設定情報を保存して読む目的でのみ使用すると、その個人情報を収集し、保有していません。



2.情報主体の権利、義務、およびその行使方法利用者は、個人情報の主体として、次のような権利を行使することができます。

「もぐもぐ」は、ユーザーのどんな個人情報を収集、保管していません。


3.処理する個人情報の項目の作成

「もぐもぐ」は、ユーザーのどんな個人情報を収集、保管していません。


4.個人情報の破棄

「もぐもぐ」は、ユーザーのどんな個人情報を収集、保管していません。


5.個人情報の安全性確保措置」ラミー「個人情報保護法第29に応じて、次のように安定性の確保に必要な技術的/管理的および物理的な対策をしています。

「もぐもぐ」は、ユーザーのどんな個人情報を収集、保管していません。


6.個人情報保護責任者を作成

「もぐもぐ」は、ユーザーのどんな個人情報を収集、保管していません。


7.個人情報の処理方針の変更

①この個人情報の処理方針は、施行日から適用され、法令及び方針に沿って変更の追加、削除、および訂正がある場合には、変更の実施7日前からお知らせを通じて告知します。

この個人情報の処理方針は、2020年1月29日から適用されます。